BOLDT BPI
We make change possible.
We are a global strategic consulting agency, we work alongside leaders and we provide direct access to experienced individuals with bold ideas 💡 and even bolder solutions 🔧 We also provide public affairs consulting. Whether it's shaping legislation, navigating crises, changing business models or delivering sustainable growth with purpose, you will be in good hands. Fancy transforming your challenges into opportunities on a global scale? Get in touch! 120 mensen in hun team
Spreekt Engels, Duits, Spaans, Noors, Frans... Zie meer
Sortlist lid sinds 2024
Opgericht in 2017
1 award gewonnenNog geen reviewsWees de eerste om er een te schrijven
Diensten
1 diensten aangeboden door BOLDT BPI
Beschrijving Geen beschrijving opgegeven voor deze service.
Skills in Bedrijfscommunicatie (12) CommunicationCréativeCommunication créativeOptimisation des réseaux sociauxStratégie LinkedInStratégie de contenus sociauxCommunication globaleDesign digitalStratégie de médias sociauxCommunication de crise+2
Meer informatie over Bedrijfscommunicatie
Team
120 leden in BOLDT BPI's team
Prijzen
BOLDT BPI heeft 1 award gewonnen
EMEA Corporate Consultancy of the Year2024-06-01
Reviews
Nog geen review voor BOLDT BPI
Gewerkt met BOLDT BPI?
Deel je ervaring met ons.
Schrijf een review
Contact
Contact gegevens van BOLDT BPI
Details
- HoofdkantoorBâtiment Alto, Esplanade de Pont-Rouge 9A, 1212 Lancy, Switzerland
- Freigutstrasse 27, 8002 Zürich, Switzerland
- 20 Bedford Square, London WC1B 3HH, UK
- 10 Square Ambiorix, 1000 Brussel, Belgium
- Grev Wedels Plass 5, 0150 Oslo, Norway
- Franz. Str. 12, 10117 Berlin, Germany
Voor klanten
- Ontdek
Voor dienstverleners
- Hoe het werkt
- Prijzen
- Kom op de lijst te staan
Middelen
- Blog
- Data Max
- Hulp en ondersteuning
Bedrijf
- Over
- Contact opnemen met
- Jobs
- 2026 © Sortlist -
- Alle rechten voorbehouden -
- Gebruiksvoorwaarden -
- Privacybeleid
- - Uw cookies beheren